Associate Members

CompanyPhone
All Area Codes "309" Unless Noted Otherwise  
AAA Windows, Siding & Doors 217-732-9200
AAA-Northgate One Hour 686-1786
AdCo Advertising Agency 692-7880
All About Gutters 682-2100
Associated Bank 687-3953
ATC Insulators/Deputy Duct 383-2161
Aupperle Construction 266-7460
Backyard Living 698-7665
Baer Glass,Inc. 674-4733
Bix Basement Systems 800-541-9433
Bratcher Heating & A/C 454-1611
Budget Blinds of North Peoria 296-0292
Carlson Siding & Construction LLC 661-9001
Carpet Weaver's of Peoria 693-7300
Carver Lumber Company 692-2000
CEFCU - Home Loan Department 633-3426
Central Illinois Glass & Mirror 367-4242
Central Illinois Insulation 263-6151
Concrete Problem Solvers 361-4949
Connor Company/Comfort Supply 688-1068
Contractor Services of Illinois 266-1790
Crawford Brinkman Door & Window 691-8121
Crossroads Concrete 642-0973
Culligan of Central Illinois 686-0110
DnD Coating and Sealing LLC 215-2406
EB Buildings & Lumber Co. 385-2025
EcoWater Systems/Quality Water Solutions Inc. 682-2900
Energy Home Insulation Co. 682-9090
Federated Mutual Insurance Company 740-6363
Fleming Door & Window Co. 633-0363
Garaventa USA, Inc. 279-5500
Garber Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc. 266-9372
Great Plains Blind Factory 693-6691
Grimm Electric 266-7012
The Gutters & More Companies, Inc. 694-4000
H & H Mechanical, Inc. 284-0099
Hediger & Meyers, Inc. 691-5001
Hinrichsen Heating & A/C 965-2604
Home Comfort Insulation 243-1133
Insulation Solutions, Inc. 698-0062
Kaiser Electrical Contractors 263-8355
KBL Design Center 692-8700
Krumholz Brothers Landscaping Inc. 579-2244
LaHood Construction, Inc. 699-5080
Leeway Ceramic Tile, Inc. 694-3020
Lifts of Illinois 923-7450
Wayne Litwiller Excavating 387-6704
LS Building Products 694-4356
Mattress World USA 217-841-2496
Mid America Basement Systems 800-541-8006
Millworks/Pekin Hardwood 691-2595
Rich Murray Granite & Marble Works 633-0836
Oberlander Alarm 676-3535
PCB Insulators 670-0777
Peoria Brick Company 699-1116
Peoria Journal Star 686-3275
Peoria Radon Mitigation 243-7377
Peoria Siding & Window Company 699-9517
Perfect Choice Exteriors LLC 698-5735
The Quality Connection 673-3691
RAB Electric, Inc 657-2755
Renewal by Andersen 693-6707
River City Pella Windows & Doors 690-4777
River City Roofing Co.,Inc. 697-9999
S.O.S - Storage Options & Solutions 664-5767
San Juan Pools & Spas/Privett Enterprises 346-1420
Servpro of Peoria 346-5600
Sheridan Road Lumber 691-0858
Stanley Steemer of Peoria 692-1990
Stellar Systems, Inc. 677-7350
Sunbelt Rentals 694-6201
SunGard Window Fashions 688-8750
Symmetry Elevating Solutions 689-8090
Trapp Electric 444-8188
Trouble Free Plumbing, Inc. 347-5309
United Ready Mix 676-4633
Unland Insurance 642-8504
Window World 698-3910