Associate Members

CompanyPhone
All Area Codes "309" Unless Noted Otherwise  
AAA Windows, Siding & Doors 217-732-9200
AdCo Advertising Agency 692-7880
All About Gutters 682-2100
Aupperle Construction 266-7460
Backyard Living 698-7665
Bratcher Heating & A/C 454-1611
Carpet Weaver's of Peoria 693-7300
CEFCU - Home Loan Department 633-3426
Central Illinois Glass & Mirror 367-4242
Central Illinois Insulation 263-6151
Concrete Problem Solvers 361-4949
Connor Company/Comfort Supply 688-1068
Contractor Services of Illinois 266-1790
Crawford Brinkman Door & Window 691-8121
Crossroads Concrete 642-0973
Culligan of Central Illinois 686-0110
DME Elevators & Lifts 798-6757
EB Buildings & Lumber Co. 385-2025
EcoWater Systems/Quality Water Solutions Inc. 682-2900
Energy Home Insulation Co. 682-9090
Federated Mutual Insurance Company 740-6363
Fleming Door & Window Co. 633-0363
Floorcoverings International Bloomington-Peoria 319-2194
Garaventa USA, Inc. 279-5500
Garber Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc. 266-9372
German-Bliss Equipment 385-4316
Great Plains Blind Factory 693-6691
Grimm Electric 266-7012
The Gutters & More Companies, Inc. 694-4000
H & H Mechanical, Inc. 284-0099
Hediger & Meyers, Inc. 691-5001
Hinrichsen Heating & A/C 965-2604
Home Comfort Insulation 243-1133
J & M Metal Buildings (217) 322-8605
KBL Design Center 692-8700
Krumholz Brothers Landscaping Inc. 579-2244
LaHood Construction, Inc. 699-5080
Leach & Company Heating and Cooling 417-8761
Leeway Ceramic Tile, Inc. 694-3020
Lifts of Illinois 923-7450
Wayne Litwiller Excavating 387-6704
LS Building Products 694-4356
Mid America Basement Systems 800-541-8006
Millworks 691-2595
Oberlander Alarm 676-3535
Peoria Radon Mitigation 243-7377
Peoria Siding & Window Company 699-9517
Perfect Choice Exteriors LLC 698-5735
ProSource Wholesale 692-4510
The Quality Connection/NECA 673-3691
RAB Electric, Inc 657-2755
Renewal by Andersen 693-6707
River City Pella Windows & Doors 690-4777
River City Roofing Co.,Inc. 697-9999
S.O.S - Storage Options & Solutions 664-5767
San Juan Pools & Spas/Privett Enterprises 346-1420
Servpro of Peoria 346-5600
Sheridan Road Lumber 691-0858
Stanley Steemer of Peoria 692-1990
Stellar Systems, Inc. 677-7350
Sun Collectors (704) 619-8554
Sunbelt Rentals 694-6201
SunGard Window Fashions 688-8750
Trapp Electric 444-8188
Trouble Free Plumbing, Inc. 347-5309
United Ready Mix 676-4633
Unland Insurance 642-8504
Window World 698-3910